Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday September 22, 2021
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Cross Country Running Program (3rd - 6th) - Cross Country
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (3rd - 6th) - 3rd - 6th Grade Field Hockey
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
Thursday September 23, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Friday September 24, 2021
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Pond Hockey (K - 5th) - Pond Hockey (NON RESIDENT)
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Pond Hockey (K - 5th) - Pond Hockey (Resident of Conway, North Conway, Center Conway, East Conway, or Albany, NH.
 
6:30 PM - 7:25 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
7:30 PM - 8:25 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
Saturday September 25, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 1 (9:00 am - 9:30 am)
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 2 (9:45 am - 10:15 am)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 3 (10:30 am - 11:00 am)
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 4 (11:15 am - 11:45 am)
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Monday September 27, 2021
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (3rd - 6th) - 3rd - 6th Grade Field Hockey
 
Tuesday September 28, 2021
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
Wednesday September 29, 2021
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Cross Country Running Program (3rd - 6th) - Cross Country
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (3rd - 6th) - 3rd - 6th Grade Field Hockey
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
Thursday September 30, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Friday October 1, 2021
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Pond Hockey (K - 5th) - Pond Hockey (NON RESIDENT)
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Pond Hockey (K - 5th) - Pond Hockey (Resident of Conway, North Conway, Center Conway, East Conway, or Albany, NH.
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
Saturday October 2, 2021
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Monday October 4, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (3rd - 6th) - 3rd - 6th Grade Field Hockey
 
Tuesday October 5, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Flag Football (2nd - 4th) - Flag Football
 
Wednesday October 6, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Cross Country Running Program (3rd - 6th) - Cross Country
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (3rd - 6th) - 3rd - 6th Grade Field Hockey
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Thursday October 7, 2021
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Friday October 8, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Pond Hockey (K - 5th) - Pond Hockey (NON RESIDENT)
 
5:10 PM - 6:10 PM    Pond Hockey (K - 5th) - Pond Hockey (Resident of Conway, North Conway, Center Conway, East Conway, or Albany, NH.
 
Saturday October 9, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 1 (9:00 am - 9:30 am)
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 2 (9:45 am - 10:15 am)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 3 (10:30 am - 11:00 am)
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 4 (11:15 am - 11:45 am)
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Monday October 11, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
5:30 PM - 6:25 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
Tuesday October 12, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM    Flag Football (2nd - 4th) - Flag Football
 
Wednesday October 13, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Mah Jongg - Mah Jongg
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Cross Country Running Program (3rd - 6th) - Cross Country
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (3rd - 6th) - 3rd - 6th Grade Field Hockey
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Thursday October 14, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Friday October 15, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
Saturday October 16, 2021
9:00 AM - 9:30 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 1 (9:00 am - 9:30 am)
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 2 (9:45 am - 10:15 am)
 
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 3 (10:30 am - 11:00 am)
 
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM    Biddy Soccer (K-2) - Session 4 (11:15 am - 11:45 am)
 
12:00 PM - 4:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Monday October 18, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (3rd - 6th) - 3rd - 6th Grade Field Hockey
 
Tuesday October 19, 2021
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
Wednesday October 20, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Mah Jongg - Mah Jongg
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Field Hockey (3rd - 6th) - 3rd - 6th Grade Field Hockey
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
Thursday October 21, 2021
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 5th-6th Grade Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
Friday October 22, 2021
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM    Fall Circuit Adult Exercise Class - Session 1 (8:30am - 9:30am)
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Chip Kennett Teen Center - Chip Kennett Teen Center
 
5:30 PM - 6:25 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Intramural Soccer (3rd - 6th) - 3rd-4th Grade Soccer